施工会社一覧

有限会社熊谷解体工業 〒050-0083
北海道室蘭市東町5丁目15-7
0143-43-8333 北海道支部
株式会社 山田組 〒060-0042
北海道札幌市中央区大通西14丁目-1
011-261-3521 北海道支部
株式会社 鈴木東建 〒079-0300
北海道空知郡奈井江町奈井江32番13号
0125-65-2494 北海道支部
倉橋建設株式会社 〒030-0821
青森県青森市勝田2-2-17
017-734-3611 東北支部
ダイシン建装株式会社 〒030-0923
青森県青森市大字八幡林字品川57-1
017-718-1581 東北支部
丸井重機建設 株式会社 〒034-0001
青森県十和田市三本木千歳森357番-1
0176-23-4211 東北支部
株式会社 和賀組 〒012-0826
秋田県湯沢市柳町2丁目2番40号
0183-73-5107 東北支部
株式会社 平野組 〒021-0027
岩手県一関市竹山町6番4号
0191-26-3711 東北支部
三陸土建 株式会社 〒020-0122
岩手県盛岡市みたけ5丁目15-12
019-646-5861 東北支部
株式会社 栄組 〒028-0776
岩手県遠野市上郷町板沢9-19-1
0198-65-3032 東北支部
置賜建設 株式会社 〒992-0021
山形県米沢市花沢387番地1
0238-23-6411 東北支部
株式会社小野工業所 〒960-2261
福島県福島市町庭坂字堀ノ内3-1
024-591-1001 東北支部 
寿建設株式会社 〒960-0231
福島県福島市飯坂町平野字東地蔵田8-1
024-543-0511 東北支部 
株式会社 ナスキー 〒984-0012
宮城県仙台市若林区六丁の目中町18-15-2F
022-355-5248 東北支部
株式会社 深松組 〒981-0931
宮城県仙台市青葉区北山町1丁目2番15号
022-271-9211 東北支部
石川建設 株式会社 〒373-0853
群馬県太田市浜町10番32号
0276-45-1621 北関東支部
鵜川興業 株式会社 〒371-0804
群馬県前橋市六供町705番地
027-243-9101 北関東支部
宮下工業 株式会社 〒371-0841
群馬県前橋市石倉町5丁目14番地-9
027-251-1406 北関東支部
那須土木 株式会社 〒324-0056
栃木県大田原市中央1丁目13番10号
0287-23-5678 北関東支部
仙波建設株式会社 〒309-1611
茨城県笠間市笠間136
0296-72-0321 関東支部
株式会社水戸グリーンサービス 〒310-0903
茨城県水戸市堀町959
029-225-2754 関東支部
株式会社 岡部建設 〒294-0052
千葉県館山市亀ヶ原890番地-1
0470-36-2266 南関東支部
株式会社 松永建設 〒339-0043
埼玉県さいたま市岩槻区城南5丁目6番6
048-798-1945 南関東支部
秩父土建 株式会社 〒368-0005
埼玉県秩父市大野原743
0494-24-3111 南関東支部
株式会社 田中建設 〒192-0083
東京都八王子市旭町11-6
042-656-1100 南関東支部
日本国土開発 株式会社 〒107-8466
東京都港区赤坂4丁目9-9
03-5410-5762 南関東支部
工藤建設 株式会社 〒225-0003
神奈川県横浜市青葉区新石川4-33-10
045-911-5438 南関東支部
高幸建設 株式会社 〒249-0005
神奈川県逗子市桜山4丁目7番5号
046-870-1700 南関東支部
株式会社 小俣組 〒232-0027
神奈川県横浜市南区新川町5丁目28番地
045-251-3707 南関東支部
興信工業 株式会社 〒220-0045
神奈川県横浜市西区伊勢町2丁目95番地
045-241-5454 南関東支部
鈴木土木株式会社 〒231-0846
神奈川県横浜市中区大和町1丁目27番地
045-623-8641 南関東支部
株式会社 長野工務店 〒244-0004
神奈川県横浜市戸塚区小雀町1137
045-851-2323 南関東支部
宮内建設 株式会社 〒226-0003
神奈川県横浜市緑区鴨居4丁目63番5号
045-934-2691 南関東支部
芙蓉建設 株式会社 〒403-0004
山梨県富士吉田市下吉田503番地
0555-24-1848 甲信越支部
五十嵐建設工業 株式会社 〒950-0164
新潟県新潟市亀田本町2-2-40
025-382-3631 甲信越支部
第一建設工業 株式会社 〒950-0909
新潟県新潟市八千代1丁目4番34号
025-241-8124 甲信越支部
株式会社 デーロス・ジャパン 〒921-8005
石川県金沢市間明町2丁目70番地
076-229-7260 甲信越支部
窪田建設 株式会社 〒399-4106
長野県駒ヶ根市東町9-22
0265-82-3201 甲信越支部
株式会社 小宮山土木 〒384-2308
長野県北佐久郡立科町牛鹿1616-1
0267-56-1299 甲信越支部
株式会社 野田建設 〒501-3246
岐阜県関市緑ヶ丘2-5-78
0575-23-5555 中部支部
株式会社 鈴木土建 〒421-0534
静岡県牧之原市堀野新田161
0548-58-0104 中部支部
第一建設 株式会社 〒420-0047
静岡県静岡市清閑町14-27
054-255-2022 中部支部
株式会社 中村組 〒430-0906
静岡県浜松市中区住吉5丁目22番1号
053-412-1122 中部支部
吉良建設 株式会社 〒444-0524
愛知県西尾市吉良町荻原川中59番地
0563-32-1131 中部支部
大矢建設 株式会社 〒468-0055
愛知県名古屋市天白区池場1丁目606番地
052-803-3111 中部支部
株式会社 進藤建設 〒640-8482
和歌山県和歌山市六十谷71-6
073-461-3132 関西支部
日本土建 株式会社 〒514-0834
三重県津市大倉19番1号
059-229-5707 関西支部
株式会社 昭建 〒520-0047
滋賀県大津市浜大津2丁目5番-9
077-525-5131 関西支部
前川建設 株式会社 〒675-0017
兵庫県加古川市野口町良野1506
079-421-3371 関西支部
株式会社 GIKEN 〒710-0824
岡山県倉敷市白楽町399-1
086-425-4000 中国支部
三島産業 株式会社 〒721-0975
広島県福山市万能倉1295番1
084-923-4517 中国支部
アキタ建設 株式会社 〒745-0841
山口県周南市若草町3番地24号
0834-21-0131 中国支部
株式会社 井原組 〒747-0231
山口県山口市徳地町堀1981-4
0835-52-0153 中国支部
白木産業 株式会社 〒742-2924
山口県大島郡周防大島町大字外入2081-1
0820-78-1230 中国支部
株式会社 平井組 〒689-3312
鳥取県西伯郡大山町坊領435番地1
0859-53-3411 中国支部
アサヒ工業 株式会社 〒690-0023
島根県松江市竹矢町1343-1
0852-37-1077 中国支部
株式会社 トガノ建設 〒693-0006
島根県出雲市白枝町839番地2
0853-23-1010 中国支部
栄宝生建設 株式会社 〒780-0952
高知県高知市塚ノ原352番地
088-843-2122 四国支部
株式会社 小泉組 〒791-2120
愛媛県伊予郡砥部町1407番地
089-962-2238 四国支部
白石建設工業株式会社 〒792-0026
愛媛県新居浜市久保田町3丁目9番20号
0897-33-4812 四国支部
株式会社 親和テクノ 〒857-0133
長崎県佐世保市矢峰町1053番地
0956-41-4141 九州支部
株式会社ハットリ工業 〒840-0053
佐賀県佐賀市朝日町5番56号

0952-24-7000

九州支部
株式会社 白砂組 〒868-0093
熊本県球磨郡相良村川辺1599-1
0966-35-0224 九州支部
林宗土木 株式会社 〒819-0038
福岡県福岡市西区羽根戸411番地4-1
092-811-4584 九州支部
株式会社 才田組 〒812-0874
福岡市博多区光丘町1丁目2番30号
092-571-1697 九州支部
山久工業 株式会社 〒872-0318
大分県宇佐市院内町副1244
0978-42-6197 九州支部
株式会社 基土木 〒904-2142
沖縄県沖縄市字登川2982番地
098-938-6081 沖縄支部
StoCretec Japan 株式会社 〒160-0022
東京都新宿区新宿1-3-8YKB新宿御苑6F
03-5919-4701 事務局